Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Hernán Bernardello
Hernán Bernardello
Hernán Bernardello
Nickname:Cabezón
Date of Birth:Aug 3, 1986 (Age 29)
Place of Birth:Rosario, Santa Fe
Nationality:Argentina
Height:174 cm.
Weight:73 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number:25