Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

J. Cristaldo, Argentina International

J. Cristaldo, Argentina International
J. Cristaldo
Full Name: Jonathan Ezequiel Cristaldo
Nickname:Churry
Date of Birth:Mar 5, 1989 (Age 28)
Place of Birth:Ingeniero Budge (Buenos Aires)
Nationality: Argentina
Height:175 cm.
Weight:76 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: -
Club Team: Cruz Azul
 

J. Cristaldo, Argentina Statistics

J. Cristaldo – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC