Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
J. Cristaldo
J. Cristaldo
J. Cristaldo
Full Name: Jonathan Ezequiel Cristaldo
Nickname:Churry
Date of Birth:Mar 5, 1989 (Age 27)
Place of Birth:Ingeniero Budge (Buenos Aires)
Nationality:Argentina
Height:175 cm.
Weight:76 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: -
 
J. Cristaldo – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Mexico - Apertura Cruz Azul 6 1 0 0 0
Mexico - Copa MX Cruz Azul 4 3 0 0 0
Brazil - Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A Palmeiras 3 1 0 0 0
Brazil - Paulista A1 Palmeiras 5 2 1 0 0
Copa Libertadores Palmeiras 2 1 0 0 0
Transfer Zone Up Close
J. Cristaldo
Contract Expires:
Jun 29, 2018
Date From To Amount
August 12, 2014
from Metalist to Palmeiras Undisclosed
September 1, 2013
from Metalist to Bologna Loan
January 6, 2011
from Velez Sarsfield to Metalist Undisclosed
Enter the Transfer Zone