Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Lautaro Acosta Player Profile

Lautaro Acosta Player Profile
Lautaro Acosta
Nickname:Laucha
Date of Birth:Mar 14, 1988 (Age 28)
Place of Birth:Glew
Nationality: Argentina
Height:169 cm.
Weight:67 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number:7