Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Javier Marcelo Páez
Javier Marcelo Páez
Javier Marcelo Páez
Nickname:Satanás
Date of Birth:Sep 23, 1975 (Age 39)
Place of Birth:Capital Federal, Buenos Aires
Nationality:Argentina
Height:185 cm.
Weight:80 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: -
 
Javier Marcelo Páez – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Argentina - Copa Argentina Ferro Carril Oeste 1 0 0 2 1
Argentina - Primera B Nacional Ferro Carril Oeste 11 0 0 4 0