Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

A. Mohamed Player Profile

A. Mohamed Player Profile
A. Mohamed
Full Name: Antonio Mohamed
Nickname:Turco
Date of Birth:Apr 2, 1970 (Age 47)
Place of Birth:Buenos Aires
Nationality: Argentina
Position:Manager/Coach
Squad Number:-