Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
A. Mohamed
A. Mohamed
A. Mohamed
Full Name: Antonio Mohamed
Nickname:Turco
Date of Birth:Apr 2, 1970 (Age 46)
Place of Birth:Buenos Aires
Nationality:Argentina
Position:Manager/Coach
Squad Number: -
Club Team: Monterrey
 
A. Mohamed – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Player News
Mohamed y el pase caído de Mercado: "Lo sentí frío"
Mohamed y el pase caído de Mercado: "Lo sentí frío"
El Turco, técnico de Monterrey, contó que intuía que el pase del lateral no se daría. "Me di cuenta de que su cabeza no estaba con nosotros". more »