Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Gabriel Milito Player Profile

Gabriel Milito Player Profile
Gabriel Milito
Nickname:Gaby
Date of Birth:Sep 7, 1980 (Age 36)
Place of Birth:Bernal Oeste
Nationality: Argentina
Height:175 cm.
Weight:79 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number:15