Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Claudio Javier López

Claudio Javier López
Claudio Javier López
Nickname:Piojo
Date of Birth:Jul 17, 1974 (Age 42)
Place of Birth:Río Tercero, Córdoba
Nationality:Argentina
Height:178 cm.
Weight:77 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: -
 

Claudio Javier López Statistics

Claudio Javier López – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Transfer Zone Up Close
Date From To Amount
April 2, 2010
from Sporting Kansas City to Colorado Rapids Free Transfer
March 8, 2008
from Racing to Sporting Kansas City Free Transfer
January 17, 2007
from America to Racing Loan
Claudio Javier López Transfer Zone