Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Juan Manuel Martínez
Juan Manuel Martínez
Juan Manuel Martínez
Nickname:Burrito
Date of Birth:Oct 25, 1985 (Age 29)
Place of Birth:Viedma (Río Negro)
Nationality:Argentina
Height:173 cm.
Weight:73 Kg.
Position:Striker
Squad Number:7