Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

J. Chavez, Argentina International

J. Chavez, Argentina International
J. Chavez
Full Name: Jonatan Daniel Chaves
Nickname:Toti
Date of Birth:Jan 8, 1989 (Age 28)
Place of Birth:La Plata (Buenos Aires)
Nationality: Argentina
Height:172 cm.
Weight:68 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: -
Club Team: -
 

J. Chavez, Argentina Statistics

J. Chavez – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC