Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Gerardo Daniel Martino

Gerardo Daniel Martino
Gerardo Daniel Martino
Nickname:Tata
Date of Birth:Nov 20, 1962 (Age 54)
Place of Birth:Rosario
Nationality:Argentina
Position:Manager/Coach
Squad Number: -
 

Gerardo Daniel Martino Statistics

Gerardo Daniel Martino – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
El Tata Martino fue a alentar a Atlanta en el Super Bowl
El Tata Martino fue a alentar a Atlanta en el Super Bowl
El DT rosarino volvió al estadio donde ganó su último partido con la Selección argentina para presenciar la final de la NFL. more »