Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Gerardo Daniel Martino
Gerardo Daniel Martino
Gerardo Daniel Martino
Nickname:Tata
Date of Birth:Nov 20, 1962 (Age 52)
Place of Birth:Rosario
Nationality:Argentina
Position:Manager/Coach
Squad Number: -
National Team Page: Argentina
 
Gerardo Daniel Martino – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Player News
Martino: "Buscamos sostener la idea"
Martino: "Buscamos sostener la idea"
El técnico de la Selección argentina habló de "ratificar" el estilo de juego y dijo que el amistoso ante El Salvador "representa una posibilidad de mejorar". more »