Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Mario Daniel Vega Player Profile

Mario Daniel Vega Player Profile
Mario Daniel Vega
Nickname:Chino
Date of Birth:Jun 3, 1984 (Age 33)
Place of Birth:Cutral Có, Neuquén
Nationality: Argentina
Height:189 cm.
Weight:86 Kg.
Position:Goalkeeper
Squad Number:-