Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Rodolfo Arruabarrena, Argentina International

Rodolfo Arruabarrena, Argentina International
Rodolfo Arruabarrena
Nickname:Vasco
Date of Birth:Jul 20, 1975 (Age 41)
Place of Birth:Marcos Paz
Nationality: Argentina
Height:178 cm.
Weight:72 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: -
Club Team: -
 

Rodolfo Arruabarrena, Argentina Statistics

Rodolfo Arruabarrena – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC