Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Diego Simeone
Diego Simeone
Diego Simeone
Full Name: Diego Pablo Simeone
Nickname:Cholo
Date of Birth:Apr 28, 1970 (Age 44)
Place of Birth:Buenos Aires
Nationality:Argentina
Height:180 cm.
Weight:77 Kg.
Position:Manager/Coach
Squad Number:-