Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Diego Simeone

Diego Simeone
Diego Simeone
Full Name: Diego Pablo Simeone
Nickname:Cholo
Date of Birth:Apr 28, 1970 (Age 46)
Place of Birth:Buenos Aires
Nationality:Argentina
Height:180 cm.
Weight:77 Kg.
Position:Manager/Coach
Squad Number: -
 

Diego Simeone Statistics

Diego Simeone – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Copa del Rey Atletico Madrid 0 0 0 0 0
International Champions Cup Atletico Madrid 0 0 0 0 0
La Liga Atletico Madrid 0 0 0 0 0
UEFA Champions League Atletico Madrid 0 0 0 0 0