Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Roberto Colautti
Roberto Colautti
Roberto Colautti
Nickname:Kobra
Date of Birth:May 24, 1982 (Age 34)
Place of Birth:Cordoba
Nationality:Argentina
Height:180 cm.
Weight:78 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: -
Club Team: -
 
Roberto Colautti – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC