Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Ramón Díaz
Ramón Díaz
Ramón Díaz
Nickname:Pelado
Date of Birth:Aug 29, 1959 (Age 57)
Place of Birth:La Rioja
Nationality:Argentina
Position:Forward
Squad Number: -
 
Ramón Díaz – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Player News
Otro nombre más: Ramón Díaz se reunirá con Armando Pérez
Otro nombre más: Ramón Díaz se reunirá con Armando Pérez
Luego de que se diera a conocer que a Carlos Bianchi le interesaba dirigir a Argentina, la Comisión Normalizadora citó al exentrenador de River. more »