Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Juan Manuel Llop
Juan Manuel Llop
Juan Manuel Llop
Nickname:Chocho
Date of Birth:Jun 1, 1963 (Age 51)
Place of Birth:Arroyo Dulce, Buenos Aires
Nationality:Argentina
Height:174 cm.
Position:Manager/Coach
Squad Number: -
 
Juan Manuel Llop – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Bolivia - Primera Division Jorge Wilstermann 0 0 0 0 0
Ecuador - Serie A Manta 0 0 0 0 0