Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Emiliano Gabriel Vecchio, Argentina International

Emiliano Gabriel Vecchio, Argentina International
Emiliano Gabriel Vecchio
Nickname:Topito
Date of Birth:Nov 16, 1988 (Age 28)
Place of Birth:Rosario, Santa Fe
Nationality: Argentina
Height:177 cm.
Weight:80 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: -
Club Team: Qatar SC
 

Emiliano Gabriel Vecchio, Argentina Statistics

Emiliano Gabriel Vecchio – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC