Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Emiliano Gabriel Vecchio
Emiliano Gabriel Vecchio
Emiliano Gabriel Vecchio
Nickname:Topito
Date of Birth:Nov 16, 1988 (Age 26)
Place of Birth:Rosario, Santa Fe
Nationality:Argentina
Height:177 cm.
Weight:80 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: -
 
Emiliano Gabriel Vecchio – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Chile - Apertura Colo Colo 15 3 0 4 0