Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Andrés Roberto Imperiale
Andrés Roberto Imperiale
Andrés Roberto Imperiale
Nickname:Tuna
Date of Birth:Jul 8, 1986 (Age 30)
Place of Birth:Rosario, Santa Fe
Nationality:Argentina
Height:185 cm.
Weight:87 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: -
 
Andrés Roberto Imperiale – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
USA - Major League Soccer San Jose Earthquakes 7 0 0 2 0
USA - Open Cup San Jose Earthquakes 0 0 0 0 0