Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Martín Eduardo García
Martín Eduardo García
Martín Eduardo García
Nickname:Chapita
Date of Birth:Sep 19, 1985 (Age 29)
Place of Birth:Alcorta, Santa Fe
Nationality:Argentina
Height:178 cm.
Weight:73 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: -
 
Martín Eduardo García – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Argentina - Copa Argentina Sportivo Belgrano 1 0 0 1 0
Argentina - Primera B Nacional Sportivo Belgrano 10 0 0 6 1