Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Walter Samuel Player Profile

Walter Samuel Player Profile
Walter Samuel
Full Name: Walter Adrian Adrian Samuel
Nickname:The Wall
Date of Birth:Mar 23, 1978 (Age 39)
Place of Birth:Laborde
Nationality: Argentina
Height:182 cm.
Weight:83 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number:-