Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

H. Calderón Player Profile

H. Calderón Player Profile
H. Calderón
Full Name: Héctor Ariel Silva
Nickname:Pochola
Date of Birth:Jan 18, 1976 (Age 40)
Place of Birth:Santa Fé (Santa Fé)
Nationality: Argentina
Height:180 cm.
Weight:80 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number:-