Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

H. Calderón, Argentina International

H. Calderón, Argentina International
H. Calderón
Full Name: Héctor Ariel Silva
Nickname:Pochola
Date of Birth:Jan 18, 1976 (Age 41)
Place of Birth:Santa Fé (Santa Fé)
Nationality: Argentina
Height:180 cm.
Weight:80 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: -
Club Team: -
 

H. Calderón, Argentina Statistics

H. Calderón – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC