Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Claudio Bieler
Claudio Bieler
Claudio Bieler
Nickname:Taca
Date of Birth:Mar 1, 1984 (Age 30)
Place of Birth:Vera, Santa Fe
Nationality:Argentina
Height:178 cm.
Weight:70 Kg.
Position:Striker
Squad Number:16