Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Alejandro Gómez
Alejandro Gómez
Alejandro Gómez
Nickname:Papu
Date of Birth:Feb 15, 1988 (Age 26)
Place of Birth:Buenos Aires
Nationality:Argentina
Height:164 cm.
Weight:60 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number:-