Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

José Flores

José Flores
José Flores
Nickname:Turu
Date of Birth:May 16, 1971 (Age 46)
Place of Birth:Buenos Aires
Nationality:Argentina
Position:Manager/Coach
Squad Number: -
 

José Flores Statistics

José Flores – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC