Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Jonas Gutierrez Player Profile

Jonas Gutierrez Player Profile
Jonas Gutierrez
Nickname:Galgo
Date of Birth:May 7, 1982 (Age 34)
Place of Birth:Sáenz Peña
Nationality: Argentina
Height:182 cm.
Weight:69 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number:18