Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Abdelhak Metrani
Abdelhak Metrani
Abdelhak Metrani
Nickname:عبد الحق مطراني
Date of Birth:Sep 24, 1984 (Age 32)
Nationality:Algeria
Position:Forward
Squad Number: -
 
Abdelhak Metrani – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC