Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Nassim BOUCHEMA
Nassim BOUCHEMA
Nassim BOUCHEMA
Nickname:05.05.1988
Date of Birth:May 5, 1988 (Age 27)
Nationality:Algeria
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: -
 
Nassim BOUCHEMA – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
ALGERIAN CHAMPIONSHIP USM Alger 15 0 0 6 0
Africa - CAF Champions League USM Alger 0 1 0 0 0