thumbnail Hello,

Livescores

My Scores

Page updates automatically
To add games to My Scores click the star icon Clear All

Show games from

  • Today
  • Live
  • Coming up
  • Finished

Tuesday, March 3, 2015

Premier League
2:45 PM
Aston Villa Aston Villa
v
West Bromwich Albion West Bromwich Albion
2:45 PM
Hull City Hull City
v
Sunderland Sunderland
2:45 PM
Southampton Southampton
v
Crystal Palace Crystal Palace
Champions League
8:00 PM
Montreal Impact Montreal Impact
v
Pachuca Pachuca
Aggregate 2 - 2
3. Liga
12:30 PM
Stuttgart II Stuttgart II
v
Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden
AFC Champions League
2:30 AM
Shandong Luneng Shandong Luneng
v
Jeonbuk Motors Jeonbuk Motors
5:00 AM
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
v
Binh Duong Binh Duong
5:30 AM
Seongnam Seongnam
v
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
6:30 AM
Guangzhou R&F Guangzhou R&F
v
Buriram United Buriram United
8:00 AM
Bunyodkor Bunyodkor
v
Persepolis Persepolis
9:30 AM
Naft Tehran Naft Tehran
v
Al Ain Al Ain
10:15 AM
Lekhwiya Lekhwiya
v
Al Nassr Al Nassr
12:20 PM
Al Shabab Al Shabab
v
Pakhtakor Pakhtakor
Bundesliga
1:00 PM
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
v
Austria Wien Austria Wien
Championship
2:45 PM
AFC Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth
v
Wolverhampton Wanderers Wolverhampton Wanderers
2:45 PM
Brentford Brentford
v
Huddersfield Town Huddersfield Town
2:45 PM
Brighton & Hove Albion Brighton & Hove Albion
v
Derby County Derby County
2:45 PM
Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic
v
Nottingham Forest Nottingham Forest
2:45 PM
Middlesbrough Middlesbrough
v
Millwall Millwall
2:45 PM
Rotherham United Rotherham United
v
Cardiff City Cardiff City
2:45 PM
Watford Watford
v
Fulham Fulham
3:00 PM
Bolton Wanderers Bolton Wanderers
v
Reading Reading
Copa do Brasil
7:30 PM
Vilhena Vilhena
v
Ponte Preta Ponte Preta
Copa do Nordeste
6:00 PM
Fortaleza Fortaleza
v
Ríver Ríver
Copa Libertadores
5:45 PM
Barcelona Barcelona
v
Libertad Libertad
5:45 PM
Mineros de Guayana Mineros de Guayana
v
Club Universitario Club Universitario
8:00 PM
Cruzeiro Cruzeiro
v
Huracán Huracán
Copa MX
8:00 PM
Atlético San Luis Atlético San Luis
v
Mineros de Zacatecas Mineros de Zacatecas
8:00 PM
Correcaminos UAT Correcaminos UAT
v
Altamira Altamira
8:00 PM
Guadalajara Guadalajara
v
Irapuato Irapuato
8:00 PM
Mérida Mérida
v
Atlante Atlante
10:00 PM
Dorados Dorados
v
Lobos BUAP Lobos BUAP
10:00 PM
Monterrey Monterrey
v
Veracruz Veracruz
10:00 PM
Santos Laguna Santos Laguna
v
Querétaro Querétaro
10:00 PM
Tijuana Tijuana
v
Universidad Guadalajara Universidad Guadalajara
Coupe de France
3:00 PM
Boulogne Boulogne
v
Saint-Étienne Saint-Étienne
Cup
10:00 AM
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
v
Gazovik Orenburg Gazovik Orenburg
12:00 PM
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva
v
Rubin Kazan' Rubin Kazan'
Cup
12:00 PM
Znicz Pruszków Znicz Pruszków
v
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań
Cup
1:30 PM
Galatasaray Galatasaray
v
Manisaspor Manisaspor
DFB Pokal
1:00 PM
Aalen Aalen
v
Hoffenheim Hoffenheim
1:00 PM
Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen
v
Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern
2:30 PM
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
v
Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
2:30 PM
Freiburg Freiburg
v
Köln Köln
Gaucho 1
6:00 PM
Aimoré Aimoré
v
EC São José EC São José
6:30 PM
Brasil de Pelotas Brasil de Pelotas
v
Ypiranga Erechim Ypiranga Erechim
HR Nogometni Cup
11:00 AM
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
v
Istra 1961 Istra 1961
Aggregate 1 - 0
I-League
6:00 AM
Salgaocar Salgaocar
v
Shillong Lajong Shillong Lajong
8:30 AM
Mumbai Mumbai
v
Bengaluru Bengaluru
League One
2:30 PM
Sheffield United Sheffield United
v
Peterborough United Peterborough United
2:45 PM
Barnsley Barnsley
v
Coventry City Coventry City
2:45 PM
Bradford City Bradford City
v
Crawley Town Crawley Town
2:45 PM
Colchester United Colchester United
v
Notts County Notts County
2:45 PM
Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town
v
Scunthorpe United Scunthorpe United
2:45 PM
Leyton Orient Leyton Orient
v
Bristol City Bristol City
2:45 PM
Milton Keynes Dons Milton Keynes Dons
v
Chesterfield Chesterfield
2:45 PM
Port Vale Port Vale
v
Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic
2:45 PM
Preston North End Preston North End
v
Doncaster Rovers Doncaster Rovers
2:45 PM
Rochdale Rochdale
v
Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra
2:45 PM
Swindon Town Swindon Town
v
Gillingham Gillingham
2:45 PM
Yeovil Town Yeovil Town
v
Walsall Walsall
League One
2:45 PM
Brechin City Brechin City
v
Dunfermline Athletic Dunfermline Athletic
2:45 PM
Stenhousemuir Stenhousemuir
v
Stranraer Stranraer
2:45 PM
Ayr United Ayr United
v
Peterhead Peterhead
2:30 PM
Greenock Morton Greenock Morton
v
Stirling Albion Stirling Albion
League Two
2:45 PM
Clyde Clyde
v
Annan Athletic Annan Athletic
2:45 PM
Elgin City Elgin City
v
East Fife East Fife
League Two
2:45 PM
Accrington Stanley Accrington Stanley
v
Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Town
2:45 PM
AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon
v
Southend United Southend United
2:45 PM
Bury Bury
v
Luton Town Luton Town
2:45 PM
Cambridge United Cambridge United
v
York City York City
2:45 PM
Carlisle United Carlisle United
v
Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town
2:45 PM
Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham & Redbridge
v
Hartlepool United Hartlepool United
2:45 PM
Newport County Newport County
v
Mansfield Town Mansfield Town
2:45 PM
Northampton Town Northampton Town
v
Portsmouth Portsmouth
2:45 PM
Oxford United Oxford United
v
Morecambe Morecambe
2:45 PM
Stevenage Stevenage
v
Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle
2:45 PM
Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers
v
Wycombe Wanderers Wycombe Wanderers
Ligue 1
8:00 AM
Zarzis Zarzis
v
Monastir Monastir
PSL
12:30 PM
BV Wits BV Wits
v
Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns
S.League
6:30 AM
Geylang International Geylang International
v
Home United Home United
Serie B
2:30 PM
Bari 1908 Bari 1908
v
Catania Catania
2:30 PM
Bologna Bologna
v
Latina Latina
2:30 PM
Brescia Brescia
v
Modena Modena
2:30 PM
Carpi Carpi
v
Avellino Avellino
2:30 PM
Cittadella Cittadella
v
Varese Varese
2:30 PM
Frosinone Frosinone
v
Perugia Perugia
2:30 PM
Pescara Pescara
v
Crotone Crotone
2:30 PM
Spezia Spezia
v
Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli
2:30 PM
Ternana Ternana
v
Virtus Entella Virtus Entella
2:30 PM
Trapani Trapani
v
Livorno Livorno
2:30 PM
Vicenza Vicenza
v
Virtus Lanciano Virtus Lanciano