thumbnail Hello,

Premier Division Fixtures

Show fixtures by

Monday, April 21, 2014
10:00 AM
Bohemian FC Bohemians
v
Sligo Rovers FC Sligo Rovers
10:00 AM
Derry City FC Derry City
v
Limerick FC Limerick
10:00 AM
University College Dublin FC UCD
v
Cork City FC Cork City
12:00 PM
Athlone Town FC Athlone Town
v
Dundalk FC Dundalk
1:00 PM
Drogheda United FC Drogheda United
v
St Patrick's Athletic FC St Patrick's
2:00 PM
Shamrock Rovers FC Shamrock Rovers
v
Bray Wanderers AFC Bray Wanderers
Friday, April 25, 2014
2:45 PM
Bray Wanderers AFC Bray Wanderers
v
Dundalk FC Dundalk
2:45 PM
Cork City FC Cork City
v
Bohemian FC Bohemians
2:45 PM
Derry City FC Derry City
v
University College Dublin FC UCD
2:45 PM
Drogheda United FC Drogheda United
v
Shamrock Rovers FC Shamrock Rovers
2:45 PM
Limerick FC Limerick
v
Sligo Rovers FC Sligo Rovers
2:45 PM
St Patrick's Athletic FC St Patrick's
v
Athlone Town FC Athlone Town
Friday, May 2, 2014
2:45 PM
Athlone Town FC Athlone Town
v
Bray Wanderers AFC Bray Wanderers
2:45 PM
Bohemian FC Bohemians
v
Derry City FC Derry City
2:45 PM
Dundalk FC Dundalk
v
Cork City FC Cork City
2:45 PM
University College Dublin FC UCD
v
Drogheda United FC Drogheda United
3:00 PM
Shamrock Rovers FC Shamrock Rovers
v
Limerick FC Limerick
Saturday, May 3, 2014
2:45 PM
Sligo Rovers FC Sligo Rovers
v
St Patrick's Athletic FC St Patrick's
Friday, May 9, 2014
2:45 PM
Athlone Town FC Athlone Town
v
Sligo Rovers FC Sligo Rovers
2:45 PM
Bohemian FC Bohemians
v
University College Dublin FC UCD
2:45 PM
Bray Wanderers AFC Bray Wanderers
v
Limerick FC Limerick
2:45 PM
Derry City FC Derry City
v
Shamrock Rovers FC Shamrock Rovers
2:45 PM
Dundalk FC Dundalk
v
Drogheda United FC Drogheda United
2:45 PM
St Patrick's Athletic FC St Patrick's
v
Cork City FC Cork City
Friday, May 16, 2014
2:45 PM
Cork City FC Cork City
v
Derry City FC Derry City
2:45 PM
Drogheda United FC Drogheda United
v
Bohemian FC Bohemians
2:45 PM
Limerick FC Limerick
v
Dundalk FC Dundalk
2:45 PM
University College Dublin FC UCD
v
St Patrick's Athletic FC St Patrick's
3:00 PM
Shamrock Rovers FC Shamrock Rovers
v
Athlone Town FC Athlone Town
Saturday, May 17, 2014
2:45 PM
Sligo Rovers FC Sligo Rovers
v
Bray Wanderers AFC Bray Wanderers
Tuesday, May 20, 2014
2:45 PM
Limerick FC Limerick
v
Cork City FC Cork City
Friday, May 23, 2014
2:45 PM
Athlone Town FC Athlone Town
v
University College Dublin FC UCD
2:45 PM
Bray Wanderers AFC Bray Wanderers
v
Cork City FC Cork City
2:45 PM
Derry City FC Derry City
v
Drogheda United FC Drogheda United
2:45 PM
Dundalk FC Dundalk
v
Sligo Rovers FC Sligo Rovers
2:45 PM
Limerick FC Limerick
v
St Patrick's Athletic FC St Patrick's
3:00 PM
Shamrock Rovers FC Shamrock Rovers
v
Bohemian FC Bohemians
Friday, May 30, 2014
2:45 PM
Bohemian FC Bohemians
v
Dundalk FC Dundalk
2:45 PM
Cork City FC Cork City
v
Athlone Town FC Athlone Town
2:45 PM
Drogheda United FC Drogheda United
v
Limerick FC Limerick
2:45 PM
St Patrick's Athletic FC St Patrick's
v
Derry City FC Derry City
2:45 PM
University College Dublin FC UCD
v
Bray Wanderers AFC Bray Wanderers
Saturday, May 31, 2014
2:45 PM
Sligo Rovers FC Sligo Rovers
v
Shamrock Rovers FC Shamrock Rovers
Friday, June 13, 2014
2:45 PM
Athlone Town FC Athlone Town
v
Drogheda United FC Drogheda United
2:45 PM
Bray Wanderers AFC Bray Wanderers
v
Bohemian FC Bohemians
2:45 PM
Dundalk FC Dundalk
v
St Patrick's Athletic FC St Patrick's
2:45 PM
Limerick FC Limerick
v
University College Dublin FC UCD
2:45 PM
Sligo Rovers FC Sligo Rovers
v
Derry City FC Derry City
3:00 PM
Shamrock Rovers FC Shamrock Rovers
v
Cork City FC Cork City
Friday, June 27, 2014
2:45 PM
Bohemian FC Bohemians
v
Athlone Town FC Athlone Town
2:45 PM
Cork City FC Cork City
v
Limerick FC Limerick
2:45 PM
Derry City FC Derry City
v
Dundalk FC Dundalk
2:45 PM
Drogheda United FC Drogheda United
v
Sligo Rovers FC Sligo Rovers
2:45 PM
St Patrick's Athletic FC St Patrick's
v
Bray Wanderers AFC Bray Wanderers
2:45 PM
University College Dublin FC UCD
v
Shamrock Rovers FC Shamrock Rovers
Friday, July 4, 2014
2:45 PM
Athlone Town FC Athlone Town
v
Derry City FC Derry City
2:45 PM
Bray Wanderers AFC Bray Wanderers
v
Drogheda United FC Drogheda United
2:45 PM
Dundalk FC Dundalk
v
University College Dublin FC UCD
2:45 PM
Limerick FC Limerick
v
Bohemian FC Bohemians
3:00 PM
Shamrock Rovers FC Shamrock Rovers
v
St Patrick's Athletic FC St Patrick's
Saturday, July 5, 2014
2:45 PM
Sligo Rovers FC Sligo Rovers
v
Cork City FC Cork City
Friday, July 11, 2014
2:45 PM
Athlone Town FC Athlone Town
v
Limerick FC Limerick
2:45 PM
Bohemian FC Bohemians
v
St Patrick's Athletic FC St Patrick's
2:45 PM
Derry City FC Derry City
v
Bray Wanderers AFC Bray Wanderers
2:45 PM
Drogheda United FC Drogheda United
v
Cork City FC Cork City
2:45 PM
University College Dublin FC UCD
v
Sligo Rovers FC Sligo Rovers
3:00 PM
Shamrock Rovers FC Shamrock Rovers
v
Dundalk FC Dundalk
Friday, July 18, 2014
2:45 PM
Bray Wanderers AFC Bray Wanderers
v
Shamrock Rovers FC Shamrock Rovers
2:45 PM
Cork City FC Cork City
v
University College Dublin FC UCD
2:45 PM
Dundalk FC Dundalk
v
Athlone Town FC Athlone Town
2:45 PM
Limerick FC Limerick
v
Derry City FC Derry City
2:45 PM
St Patrick's Athletic FC St Patrick's
v
Drogheda United FC Drogheda United
Saturday, July 19, 2014
2:45 PM
Sligo Rovers FC Sligo Rovers
v
Bohemian FC Bohemians
Friday, July 25, 2014
2:45 PM
Athlone Town FC Athlone Town
v
St Patrick's Athletic FC St Patrick's
2:45 PM
Bohemian FC Bohemians
v
Cork City FC Cork City
2:45 PM
Dundalk FC Dundalk
v
Bray Wanderers AFC Bray Wanderers
2:45 PM
University College Dublin FC UCD
v
Derry City FC Derry City
3:00 PM
Shamrock Rovers FC Shamrock Rovers
v
Drogheda United FC Drogheda United
Saturday, July 26, 2014
2:45 PM
Sligo Rovers FC Sligo Rovers
v
Limerick FC Limerick
Friday, August 1, 2014
2:45 PM
Bray Wanderers AFC Bray Wanderers
v
Athlone Town FC Athlone Town
2:45 PM
Cork City FC Cork City
v
Dundalk FC Dundalk
2:45 PM
Derry City FC Derry City
v
Bohemian FC Bohemians
2:45 PM
Drogheda United FC Drogheda United
v
University College Dublin FC UCD
2:45 PM
Limerick FC Limerick
v
Shamrock Rovers FC Shamrock Rovers
2:45 PM
St Patrick's Athletic FC St Patrick's
v
Sligo Rovers FC Sligo Rovers
Friday, August 8, 2014
2:45 PM
Cork City FC Cork City
v
St Patrick's Athletic FC St Patrick's
2:45 PM
Drogheda United FC Drogheda United
v
Dundalk FC Dundalk
2:45 PM
Limerick FC Limerick
v
Bray Wanderers AFC Bray Wanderers
2:45 PM
University College Dublin FC UCD
v
Bohemian FC Bohemians
3:00 PM
Shamrock Rovers FC Shamrock Rovers
v
Derry City FC Derry City
Saturday, August 9, 2014
2:45 PM
Sligo Rovers FC Sligo Rovers
v
Athlone Town FC Athlone Town
Friday, August 15, 2014
2:45 PM
Athlone Town FC Athlone Town
v
Shamrock Rovers FC Shamrock Rovers
2:45 PM
Bohemian FC Bohemians
v
Drogheda United FC Drogheda United
2:45 PM
Bray Wanderers AFC Bray Wanderers
v
Sligo Rovers FC Sligo Rovers
2:45 PM
Derry City FC Derry City
v
Cork City FC Cork City
2:45 PM
Dundalk FC Dundalk
v
Limerick FC Limerick
2:45 PM
St Patrick's Athletic FC St Patrick's
v
University College Dublin FC UCD
Monday, August 18, 2014
2:45 PM
Bohemian FC Bohemians
v
Shamrock Rovers FC Shamrock Rovers
2:45 PM
Cork City FC Cork City
v
Bray Wanderers AFC Bray Wanderers
2:45 PM
Drogheda United FC Drogheda United
v
Derry City FC Derry City
2:45 PM
Sligo Rovers FC Sligo Rovers
v
Dundalk FC Dundalk
2:45 PM
St Patrick's Athletic FC St Patrick's
v
Limerick FC Limerick
2:45 PM
University College Dublin FC UCD
v
Athlone Town FC Athlone Town
Friday, August 29, 2014
2:45 PM
Athlone Town FC Athlone Town
v
Cork City FC Cork City
2:45 PM
Bray Wanderers AFC Bray Wanderers
v
University College Dublin FC UCD
2:45 PM
Derry City FC Derry City
v
St Patrick's Athletic FC St Patrick's
2:45 PM
Dundalk FC Dundalk
v
Bohemian FC Bohemians
2:45 PM
Limerick FC Limerick
v
Drogheda United FC Drogheda United
3:00 PM
Shamrock Rovers FC Shamrock Rovers
v
Sligo Rovers FC Sligo Rovers
Friday, September 5, 2014
2:45 PM
Bohemian FC Bohemians
v
Bray Wanderers AFC Bray Wanderers
2:45 PM
Cork City FC Cork City
v
Shamrock Rovers FC Shamrock Rovers
2:45 PM
Derry City FC Derry City
v
Sligo Rovers FC Sligo Rovers
2:45 PM
Drogheda United FC Drogheda United
v
Athlone Town FC Athlone Town
2:45 PM
St Patrick's Athletic FC St Patrick's
v
Dundalk FC Dundalk
2:45 PM
University College Dublin FC UCD
v
Limerick FC Limerick
Friday, September 19, 2014
2:45 PM
Athlone Town FC Athlone Town
v
Bohemian FC Bohemians
2:45 PM
Bray Wanderers AFC Bray Wanderers
v
St Patrick's Athletic FC St Patrick's
2:45 PM
Dundalk FC Dundalk
v
Derry City FC Derry City
2:45 PM
Limerick FC Limerick
v
Cork City FC Cork City
3:00 PM
Shamrock Rovers FC Shamrock Rovers
v
University College Dublin FC UCD
Saturday, September 20, 2014
2:45 PM
Sligo Rovers FC Sligo Rovers
v
Drogheda United FC Drogheda United
Friday, September 26, 2014
2:45 PM
Bohemian FC Bohemians
v
Limerick FC Limerick
2:45 PM
Cork City FC Cork City
v
Sligo Rovers FC Sligo Rovers
2:45 PM
Derry City FC Derry City
v
Athlone Town FC Athlone Town
2:45 PM
Drogheda United FC Drogheda United
v
Bray Wanderers AFC Bray Wanderers
2:45 PM
St Patrick's Athletic FC St Patrick's
v
Shamrock Rovers FC Shamrock Rovers
2:45 PM
University College Dublin FC UCD
v
Dundalk FC Dundalk
Friday, October 3, 2014
2:45 PM
Bray Wanderers AFC Bray Wanderers
v
Derry City FC Derry City
2:45 PM
Cork City FC Cork City
v
Drogheda United FC Drogheda United
2:45 PM
Dundalk FC Dundalk
v
Shamrock Rovers FC Shamrock Rovers
2:45 PM
Limerick FC Limerick
v
Athlone Town FC Athlone Town
2:45 PM
St Patrick's Athletic FC St Patrick's
v
Bohemian FC Bohemians
Saturday, October 4, 2014
2:45 PM
Sligo Rovers FC Sligo Rovers
v
University College Dublin FC UCD
Friday, October 10, 2014
2:45 PM
Athlone Town FC Athlone Town
v
Dundalk FC Dundalk
2:45 PM
Bohemian FC Bohemians
v
Sligo Rovers FC Sligo Rovers
2:45 PM
Derry City FC Derry City
v
Limerick FC Limerick
2:45 PM
Drogheda United FC Drogheda United
v
St Patrick's Athletic FC St Patrick's
2:45 PM
University College Dublin FC UCD
v
Cork City FC Cork City
3:00 PM
Shamrock Rovers FC Shamrock Rovers
v
Bray Wanderers AFC Bray Wanderers
Friday, October 17, 2014
2:45 PM
Bray Wanderers AFC Bray Wanderers
v
Dundalk FC Dundalk
2:45 PM
Cork City FC Cork City
v
Bohemian FC Bohemians
2:45 PM
Derry City FC Derry City
v
University College Dublin FC UCD
2:45 PM
Drogheda United FC Drogheda United
v
Shamrock Rovers FC Shamrock Rovers
2:45 PM
Limerick FC Limerick
v
Sligo Rovers FC Sligo Rovers
2:45 PM
St Patrick's Athletic FC St Patrick's
v
Athlone Town FC Athlone Town
Friday, October 24, 2014
2:45 PM
Athlone Town FC Athlone Town
v
Bray Wanderers AFC Bray Wanderers
2:45 PM
Bohemian FC Bohemians
v
Derry City FC Derry City
2:45 PM
Dundalk FC Dundalk
v
Cork City FC Cork City
2:45 PM
Shamrock Rovers FC Shamrock Rovers
v
Limerick FC Limerick
2:45 PM
Sligo Rovers FC Sligo Rovers
v
St Patrick's Athletic FC St Patrick's
2:45 PM
University College Dublin FC UCD
v
Drogheda United FC Drogheda United
All kick-off times stated as EDT