Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
E. Rentería
E. Rentería
E. Rentería
Full Name: Emilio Renteria
Nickname:Venado
Date of Birth:Sep 10, 1984 (Age 29)
Place of Birth:Caracas, Venezuela
Nationality:Venezuela
Height:175 cm.
Weight:77 Kg.
Position:Striker
Squad Number: 20
 
E. Rentería – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Venezuela - Primera Division Carabobo 0 0 0 0 0
Copa Libertadores Caracas FC 1 0 0 0 0
Copa Sudamericana Caracas FC 0 0 0 0 0
Venezuela - Primera Division Caracas FC 0 0 0 0 0