Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Oscar Javier Morales
Oscar Javier Morales
Oscar Javier Morales
Nickname:O.J.
Date of Birth:Mar 29, 1975 (Age 40)
Nationality:Uruguay
Height:169 cm.
Weight:72 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: -
 
Oscar Javier Morales – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Transfer Zone Up Close
Oscar Javier Morales
Date From To Amount
February 1, 2011
from Quilmes to Cerro Free Transfer
June 17, 2010
from Club Nacional de Football to Quilmes Free Transfer
August 10, 2006
from Valladolid to Malaga Free Transfer
Enter the Transfer Zone