Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
B. Fornaroli
B. Fornaroli
B. Fornaroli
Full Name: Bruno Fornaroli
Nickname:Tuna
Date of Birth:Sep 7, 1987 (Age 27)
Place of Birth:Salto
Nationality:Uruguay
Height:175 cm.
Weight:63 Kg.
Position:Striker
Squad Number:-