Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Kyle Nakazawa, United States International

Kyle Nakazawa, United States International
Kyle Nakazawa
Nickname:ไคล์ นาคาสะวา
Date of Birth:Mar 16, 1988 (Age 29)
Place of Birth:Palos Verdes Estates, California
Nationality: United States
Height:180 cm.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: -
Club Team: -
 

Kyle Nakazawa, United States Statistics

Kyle Nakazawa – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC