Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Mongkol Thosakrai, Thailand International

Mongkol Thosakrai, Thailand International
Mongkol Thosakrai
Nickname:เย็น
Date of Birth:May 9, 1987 (Age 30)
Nationality: Thailand
Height:178 cm.
Weight:72 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: -
Club Team: Army United
 

Mongkol Thosakrai, Thailand Statistics

Mongkol Thosakrai – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Asia - Asean Football Championship (AFF) Thailand 1 0 0 0 0
World Cup Qualification - Asia Thailand 3 3 0 2 0