Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Ukrit Wongmeena, Thailand International

Ukrit Wongmeena, Thailand International
Ukrit Wongmeena
Nickname:กฤษณ์
Date of Birth:Jun 9, 1991 (Age 26)
Nationality: Thailand
Height:185 cm.
Weight:70 Kg.
Position:Goalkeeper
Squad Number: -
Club Team: Ratchaburi Mitrphol FC
 

Ukrit Wongmeena, Thailand Statistics

Ukrit Wongmeena – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals P. Saves YC RC