Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Surasak Mo-um
Surasak Mo-um
Surasak Mo-um
Nickname:เต้ย
Date of Birth:Jun 25, 1993 (Age 21)
Nationality:Thailand
Position:Goalkeeper
Squad Number: 38
 
Surasak Mo-um – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals P. Saves YC RC