Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Tatsana Chamsa-ard
Tatsana Chamsa-ard
Tatsana Chamsa-ard
Nickname:ปาล์ม
Date of Birth:Nov 21, 1982 (Age 32)
Nationality:Thailand
Height:185 cm.
Weight:74 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: 23
 
Tatsana Chamsa-ard – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC