Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Thitiphan Puangjan
Thitiphan Puangjan
Thitiphan Puangjan
Nickname:นิว
Date of Birth:Sep 1, 1993 (Age 20)
Nationality:Thailand
Height:174 cm.
Weight:65 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: 25
National Team Page: Thailand U-23
 
Thitiphan Puangjan – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Asia - AFC Champions League SCG Muangthong United 2 0 0 1 0