Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Ekkapob Sansa

Ekkapob Sansa
Ekkapob Sansa
Nickname:ปืน
Date of Birth:Feb 8, 1994 (Age 23)
Place of Birth:Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:174 cm.
Weight:62 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: 19
 

Ekkapob Sansa Statistics

Ekkapob Sansa – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC