Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Phowanart Sangsri
Phowanart Sangsri
Phowanart Sangsri
Nickname:ตั้ม
Date of Birth:May 8, 1987 (Age 27)
Place of Birth:Bangkok, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:171 cm.
Weight:65 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: 28
 
Phowanart Sangsri – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC