Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Todsaporn Srireung
Todsaporn Srireung
Todsaporn Srireung
Nickname:เอ้
Date of Birth:Mar 18, 1990 (Age 24)
Place of Birth:Bangkok, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:186 cm.
Weight:98 Kg.
Position:Goalkeeper
Squad Number: 19
 
Todsaporn Srireung – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals P. Saves YC RC
Transfer Zone Up Close
Todsaporn Srireung
Date From To Amount
January 6, 2013
from GSE Samutsongkhram FC to BBCU FC Undisclosed
Enter the Transfer Zone