Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Samsem Nima

Samsem Nima
Samsem Nima
Nickname:ยี
Date of Birth:Jul 27, 1983 (Age 33)
Place of Birth:Songkhla, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:178 cm.
Weight:70 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: 4
 

Samsem Nima Statistics

Samsem Nima – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC