Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Laksana Khamruen
Laksana Khamruen
Laksana Khamruen
Nickname:ลัก
Date of Birth:Jul 15, 1986 (Age 28)
Place of Birth:Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:173 cm.
Weight:60 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: 14
 
Laksana Khamruen – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC