Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Apinun Kaewpeela
Apinun Kaewpeela
Apinun Kaewpeela
Nickname:นัน
Date of Birth:Mar 31, 1985 (Age 31)
Place of Birth:Nakhonphanom, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:172 cm.
Weight:62 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: 29
 
Apinun Kaewpeela – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Thailand League Cup TOT SC 0 0 0 0 0